Jared Leto in pictures and photos, There are 46 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jared Leto



Jared Leto Page: 1 2 3 4 5
May 26, 2008: "Jessica Simpson and Jared Leto Deny Dating Rumors"

Actor Jared Leto has denied having an affair with pop star Jessica Simpson after a U.S. tabloid accused him of breaking up her relationship with footballer Tony Romo.

Simpson and Romo were rumored to have broken up over the last few weeks, but the couple ended speculation by spending Memorial Day weekend (24-25May08) together in Texas.

The National Enquirer reported that Leto had been a factor in the alleged split - linking him to Jessica Simpson while she has been dating the sports star.

But Leto's spokesman, Jason Weinberg, has hit back at the claims, telling Us Weekly magazine, "There is no truth whatsoever to the article."

***

Actor and musician Jared Leto pictures(pics)and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name:Jared Joseph Leto.
Born:December 26, 1971 Bossier City, Louisiana, United States.
He is an American actor and musician. His first major acting performance was as Jordan Catalano in the television series My So-Called Life. This led to a growing film career, including a critically-acclaimed portrayal of a drug addict in Requiem for a Dream. Additionally, Leto is the lead vocalist and rhythm guitarist of the rock band 30 Seconds to Mars.
Jared Leto seen on January 28th 2010 as he arrives at the Calvin Klein Collection and Los Angeles Nomadic Divisions 1st Annual Celebration for LA Arts Contemporary event 1
Jared Leto seen on January 28th 2010 as he arrives at the Calvin Klein Collection and Los Angeles Nomadic Divisions 1st Annual Celebration for LA Arts Contemporary event 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto participates at the Hope For Haiti Now telethon held at CBS Television City January 22nd 2010 in Los Angeles
Jared Leto participates at the Hope For Haiti Now telethon  held at CBS Television City January 22nd 2010 in Los Angeles
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 1
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 2
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 1
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 1
By User: ohjoy
2 Votes, 5/5
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 2
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 2
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 3
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 3
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 4
Jared Leto seen shoping at Ralphs Market in Malibu california on the 1st of March 2009 4
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 3
Jared Leto arrives at the Critics Choice Awards afterparty at the Buffalo Club on January 16th 2010 in Santa Monica California 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Jared Leto seen on January 28th 2010 as he arrives at the Calvin Klein Collection and Los Angeles Nomadic Divisions 1st Annual Celebration for LA Arts Contemporary event 2
Jared Leto seen on January 28th 2010 as he arrives at the Calvin Klein Collection and Los Angeles Nomadic Divisions 1st Annual Celebration for LA Arts Contemporary event 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 46 pictures of Jared Leto, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jared Leto pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jared Leto anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jared Leto
Jared Leto Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert