James Gandolfini in pictures and photos, There are 35 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> James Gandolfini



James Gandolfini Page: 1 2 3 4
Actor James Gandolfini pictures(pics)and photo gallery.
Birth name:James R. Gandolfini
Born:September 18, 1961 Westwood, New Jersey.

September 1, 2008: "James Gandolfini Marries Former Model In Hawaii"

James Gandolfini got married in an intimate ceremony in Hawaii on Saturday. The "Sopranos" actor, 46, "looked great" as he wed former model Deborah Lin, 40, at the Central Union Church in her hometown of Honolulu, in front of friends and family.

Deborah wore a stunning white gown made from Italian lace while James looked handsome in a black tuxedo.

As Deborah walked down the aisle, which was covered on either side by white lilies and rhododendrons, a harpist played the traditional "Hawaiian Wedding Song."

A guest said: "There was a nice big kiss after the 20-minute service. They both looked great."

Following the ceremony, during which James' eight-year-old son Michael from his first marriage acted as best man, the newlyweds traveled to a nearby resort in a huge white limousine for the reception.

At the evening celebration, James and Deborah sat on a table at the head of the room wearing "green leis", traditional Hawaiian necklaces.

The guest added to People magazine: "There were lots of white flowers on the tables and James was beaming after the dinner, James and Deborah mingled through the crowd a lot. Everything was just really tasteful."

***

--> Check out the new JAMES GANDOLFINI pictures @ Joe DiMaggio Award Gala
Ciprianis! Januiary 4, 2008! <--

He is a prominent, three-time Emmy award winning American actor, known for his multi-faceted portrayals of conscientious yet often inherently sinister characters. He is most famous for playing Tony Soprano in the hit HBO series The Sopranos.
Among his other notable roles are those of disturbing pornographer "Eddie Poole" in "8mm".
He ruled as a King with the Krewe of Bacchus on Sunday February 18, 2007 for Mardi Gras in New Orleans.
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards1
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards1
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 4.5/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala10
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala10
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala9
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala9
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala3
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala3
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala4
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala4
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala8
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala8
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala0
James Gandolfini : Tiki Barber- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala0
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Tiki Barber : James Gandolfini- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala7
Tiki Barber : James Gandolfini- Joe DiMaggio Award Gala7
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards0
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards0
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards2
James Gandofini : James Gandofini- 14th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards2
By User: sweet51
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 35 pictures of James Gandolfini, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more James Gandolfini pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention James Gandolfini anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

James Gandolfini
James Gandolfini Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert