Jacki-o in pictures and photos, There are 10 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Jacki-o



Jacki-o Page: 1
Rapper Jacki-o picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Angela Kohn.
Also known as: Madam Of Miami , Queen of the South.

Jacki-o biography (bio):
Jacki-O is a rapper and hip-hop music artist, born in 1971 in Miami, Florida. She had small success on local radio and in the clubs of Miami. She also made appearances on mixtapes, but she didn't gain national attention until the release of her 2003 single "Nookie". In October 2004 she released her first album, Poe Little Rich Girl. This album sold less than 70,000 units and included the singles Nookie, Fine and Sugar Walls.

Jacki-O recorded "All Grown Up", which is used as the ring entry music for Stephanie McMahon in World Wrestling Entertainment.

Jacki-O has since filed for bankruptcy, citing more than $144,000 in debts, and a mere income of less than $900 a month. In the spring of 2006, Jackie-O was arrested with another woman and charged with stealing several hundred dollars worth of female apparel and lingerie from a West Palm Beach department store. She later pleaded no contest and received probation. Her song "Sugar Walls" was featured in the movie Beauty Shop.

Since her bankruptcy, Jacki-O has been shopping around for a new record deal, as well as working on new material for her upcoming album entitled Jack the Ripper. She has since released a new single "Monkey". Since the Free Agent mixtape she has released another mixtape Jack the rippa and she is promoting the single hood girl. She also has made a video for the single and it will be featured on access granted. She is the ceo of Jackmove entertainment an independent label she opened after her departure from poe boy and tvt records. She is also on the we takin over ladies (remix) with Remy ma Trina and Lil mo.
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap04
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap04
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 4/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap03
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap03
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 3/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap02
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap02
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap06
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap06
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 5/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap05
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap05
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 5/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap01
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap01
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 5/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap07
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap07
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 2/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap08
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-rap08
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-1
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-1
By User: fatespuppet
2 Votes, 4/5
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-2
Jacki-o : Jacki-o-2
By User: fatespuppet
3 Votes, 4.66/5


There are 10 pictures of Jacki-o, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Jacki-o pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Jacki-o anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Jacki-o
Jacki-o Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert