Izabel Goulart in pictures and photos, There are 21 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Izabel Goulart



Izabel Goulart Page: 1 2 3
Supermodel Izabel Goulart pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Maria Izabel Goulart Dourado.
Born: October 23, 1984 Sao Carlos, Sao Paulo, Brazil.
Height: 5 ft 9.5 in (1.77 m).
Hair color: Brown-Blond.
Eye color: Brown.
Measurements: (US) 32.5-23.5-35 ; (EU) 83-60-89.
Dress size: (US) 4 ; (EU) 34.
Shoe size: (US) 8 ; (EU) 39.
Agency: 1 Model Management, Women Management.

Izabel Goulart biography (bio):
She is best known as one of Victoria's Secret Angels.
Goulart was born on October 23, 1984 in So Carlos, So Paulo, Brazil. She is of Italian-Brazilian descent. She has four brothers and one sister.
While shopping for groceries with her mother, a hairstylist suggested that she should become a model. She moved to the state's capital So Paulo and started modeling.
During Goulart's first ever fashion show appearance, she experienced a wardrobe malfunction. The unfortunate incident made many Brazilian newspapers and remains her most embarrassing moment. She was able to put her rocky start behind her and returned to the runway to model collections for A-list designers such as Bill Blass, Balenciaga, Bottega Veneta, Oscar de la Renta, Valentino, Jill Sander, Chanel, Michael Kors, Ralph Lauren and Stella McCartney, among many others.
She first appeared on the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show in the 2005 and made her Victoria's Secret Angels debut on 2006 . She has also posed for photos with top photographers such as Terry Richardson, David Sims, Greg Kadel and Vincent Peters for such publications as French and Japanese Vogue, French magazine and Numero magazine.

Notable Appearances:
* During an appearance on Late Night with Conan O' Brien in May 2006, O'Brien asked, "What kind of guy do you look for?", Goulart simply replied "You."
* Goulart re-appeared on Late Night with Conan O' Brien February 28, 2007. O'Brien asked to dance with her, Goulart then suggested dinner after the show. Goulart then mentioned that "In Brazil we have a saying - You're married, but you're not dead."
* Izabel Goulart appeared in an episode of Two And A Half Men.
Izabel Goulart : 59671 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 21 122 393lo
Izabel Goulart : 59671 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 21 122 393lo
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Izabel Goulart : 60960 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 368 122 507lo
Izabel Goulart : 60960 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 368 122 507lo
By User: jheart
5 Votes, 5/5
Izabel Goulart : 60604 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 356 122 590lo
Izabel Goulart : 60604 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 356 122 590lo
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 5/5
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart bikini pictures
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart  bikini pictures
By User: jheart
13 Votes, 4.78/5
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart bikini pictures
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart  bikini pictures
By User: jheart
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart bikini pictures
Sexy supermodel Izabel Goulart  bikini pictures
By User: jheart
6 Votes, 4.34/5
Izabel Goulart : 59678 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 94 122 322lo
Izabel Goulart : 59678 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 94 122 322lo
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Izabel Goulart : 60145 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 225 122 457lo
Izabel Goulart : 60145 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 225 122 457lo
By User: jheart
0 Votes, 0/5
Izabel Goulart : 60618 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 366 122 371lo
Izabel Goulart : 60618 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 366 122 371lo
By User: jheart
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Izabel Goulart : 59658 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 20 122 560lo
Izabel Goulart : 59658 celebrity city Victoria Secrets Models Show 20 122 560lo
By User: fatespuppet
2 Votes, 5/5


There are 21 pictures of Izabel Goulart, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Izabel Goulart pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Izabel Goulart anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Izabel Goulart
Izabel Goulart Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert