Iva Majoli in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Iva Majoli



Iva Majoli Page: 1
Athlete Iva Majoli pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Iva Majoli Marić
Born:August 12, 1977 Zagreb, Croatia.
She is a former professional tennis player from Zagreb, Croatia. She turned pro in 1991 at the age of fourteen.In 2002, Majoli shocked tennis by defeating Patty Schnyder, ranked No. 30 in the world, in the final of the Family Circle Cup in Charleston, SC, USA. Majoli's ranking had plummeted to No. 58 prior to the final, and her ranking rocketed back up to No. 33. She reached another final shortly there after, and her wins prompted people to believe that she was back. This, however, was wishful thinking, as Majoli's ranking then plummeted even further, and on June 12, 2004, Majoli announced her retirement from the game.In 2006 she announced that she was engaged and pregnant with her first child. She married a local businessman, Stipe Marić, on September 9, 2006, with Jennifer Capriati and Mary Pierce attending the wedding. She gave birth to her daughter Mia on October 31, 2006.
female athlete iva majoli : 4
female athlete iva majoli : 4
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5
female athlete iva majoli : 3
female athlete iva majoli : 3
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 1/5
female athlete iva majoli : 2
female athlete iva majoli : 2
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 4/5
female athlete iva majoli : 1
female athlete iva majoli : 1
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 4 pictures of Iva Majoli, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Iva Majoli pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Iva Majoli anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Iva Majoli
Iva Majoli Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert