Isabella Rossellini in pictures and photos, There are 112 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Isabella Rossellini



Isabella Rossellini Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12
Actress Isabella Rossellini pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini.
Born:June 18, 1952 in Rome, Italy.
She is an Italian actress, filmmaker, author, philanthropist, and model. She is the daughter of the Swedish actress Ingrid Bergman and the Italian director Roberto Rossellini.Her image has appeared on such magazines as Marie Claire, Harper's Bazaar, Vanity Fair, and ELLE. Furthermore, in March 1988, an exhibition dedicated to photographs of her, called Portrait of a Woman, was held at the Musee d'Art Moderne in Paris.In 2004 she played as the High Priestess Thar in the Sci Fi Channel miniseries Legend of Earthsea. In addition, she acted in an Off-Broadway production of The Stendhal Syndrome.
Rossellini has written three books:
1997:Some of Me
2002:Looking at Me
2006:In the name of the Father, the Daughter and the Holy Spirits: Remembering Roberto Rossellini.
Female model isabella rossellini : ir11
Female model isabella rossellini : ir11
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir12
Female model isabella rossellini : ir12
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 4/5
Female model isabella rossellini : 69
Female model isabella rossellini : 69
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5
Female model isabella rossellini : 68
Female model isabella rossellini : 68
By User: colonelrusty
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir15
Female model isabella rossellini : ir15
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Female model isabella rossellini : 67
Female model isabella rossellini : 67
By User: colonelrusty
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir13
Female model isabella rossellini : ir13
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir25
Female model isabella rossellini : ir25
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir39
Female model isabella rossellini : ir39
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 2/5
Female model isabella rossellini : ir4
Female model isabella rossellini : ir4
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 112 pictures of Isabella Rossellini, on 12 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Isabella Rossellini pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Isabella Rossellini anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Isabella Rossellini
Isabella Rossellini Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert