Isabeli Fontana in pictures and photos, There are 28 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Isabeli Fontana



Isabeli Fontana Page: 1 2 3
Supermodel Isabeli Fontana picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Isabeli Bergossi Fontana.
Born: July 4, 1983 Curitiba, Brazil.
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m).
Hair color: Brown.
Eye color: Blue.
Measurements: 34-23-34 (US); 86-59-86 (EU).
Weight: 116 lb (53 kg).
Shoe size: 8 (US); 40 (EU).
Spouse(s):
-Henri Castelli (10 December 2005 - present) (separated) they have one child.
-Alvaro Jacomossi (? - 2002) (divorced) they have one child.

Isabeli Fontana biography (bio):
Fontana was born in Curitiba, Paran, Brazil. In 1996 she made it to the finals of the Elite Model Look Contest when she was just 13. The following year she moved from Brazil to Milan, Italy, to start her modelling career. In 1999, at the age of 16, she appeared in the Victoria's Secret lingerie catalogue. This created a huge controversy as Victoria's Secret had earlier stated that its policy was not to sign models younger than 21 years old. However, the publicity generated by this proved beneficial to Fontana and she quickly rose to fame. Soon after the Victoria's Secret shoot, she was signed by Versace, Ralph Lauren and Valentino. She has modelled for Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Issue, Marie Claire, ELLE and Vogue.

She was married to model lvaro Jacomossi but they divorced in 2002, the same year their son Zion was born. Fontana married actor and model Henri Castelli on December 10, 2005 and their son, Lucas, was born on October 23, 2006 in So Paulo. Fontana now lives in Brazil with her husband and two sons.
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
2 Votes, 3.5/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
2 Votes, 2.5/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pictures
By User: vkspice
0 Votes, 0/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
Sexy  Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
By User: panicattack
4 Votes, 3.74/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pic
Sexy  Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pic
By User: sweet51
6 Votes, 4/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
Sexy  Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
By User: sweet51
15 Votes, 4.4/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
Sexy  Isabeli Fontana Bikini Pictures
By User: sweet51
3 Votes, 4.34/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie picture
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie picture
By User: vkspice
2 Votes, 3/5
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pics
Sexy Isabeli Fontana lingerie pics
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 28 pictures of Isabeli Fontana, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Isabeli Fontana pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Isabeli Fontana anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Isabeli Fontana
Isabeli Fontana Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert