Isa Miranda in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> Isa Miranda

Isa Miranda Page: 1
Actress Isa Miranda pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Ines Isabella Sampietro
Born:July 05, 1909 in Milan, Italy .
She was an Italian actress with an international film career.
Her notable film appearances include Siamo donne (1953), a portmanteau film where Miranda shares the screen with three other screen legends, Anna Magnani, Alida Valli and Ingrid Bergman, Summertime (1955) with Katharine Hepburn and Rossano Brazzi, La Noia (The Empty Canvas) (1963) with Bette Davis and Horst Buchholz, The Yellow Rolls-Royce (1964), The Shoes of the Fisherman (1968) and Liliana Cavani's Il portiere di notte (The Night Porter) (1974) with Dirk Bogarde and Charlotte Rampling.
She died 8 July 1982 in Rome.
isa miranda : 1
isa miranda : 1
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5

There are 1 pictures of Isa Miranda, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Isa Miranda pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Isa Miranda anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Isa Miranda
Isa Miranda Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections