Ines Rivero in pictures and photos, There are 84 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ines Rivero



Ines Rivero Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
Supermodel Ines Rivero picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Maria Ines Rivero.
Born: June 7, 1976 in Cordoba, Argentina.

Ines Rivero biography (bio):
Maria Ines Rivero is an Argentinian model. She was born on 7 June 1976 in Crdoba, Argentina, and she resides now in New York City, at last information. Rivero's mother thought that she lacked the grace of a lady, and therefore enrolled her into a "ladies school". She made her modeling debut at the age of 14, when she worked in a local fashion show. An agent discovered the now mature and more ladylike stunner at age 16 in her hometown, and one year later, she got another break when she won the preliminary of the Elite Look of the Year contest in Argentina.

Rivero's face has appeared on the cover of magazines such as ELLE, Glamour and Vogue, and she has been one of the select group of Victoria's Secret models known as the 'Angels'.

Away from modeling, Ines has also sung a music album entitled Hasta Siempre which contains a hit single about the Argentinian-born revolutionary Che Guevara. She also had a brief cameo in the 2006 film The Devil Wears Prada.

She was previously married to French artist Als Basseville, but that ended in divorce in 1998, and she is now married to Miami-based Cuban financier Jorge Mora.
Ines Rivero : 15th Annual GLAAD Media A
Ines Rivero : 15th Annual GLAAD Media A
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 4/5
Ines Rivero : 9th Annual National Arts
Ines Rivero : 9th Annual National Arts
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 2/5
Ines Rivero : FORD Supermodel of the World Contest
Ines Rivero : FORD Supermodel of the World Contest
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 4/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-1
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-1
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-11
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-11
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-13
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-13
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-3
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-3
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-4
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-4
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-5
Ines Rivero : Ines 20Rivero-5
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Ines Rivero : New York Public Library
Ines Rivero : New York Public Library
By User: singlebraincelled
2 Votes, 2/5


There are 84 pictures of Ines Rivero, on 9 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ines Rivero pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ines Rivero anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ines Rivero
Ines Rivero Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert