Holly Weber in pictures and photos, There are 6 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Holly Weber



Holly Weber Page: 1
Actress and model Holly Weber picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper, video and photo gallery.
Birth name: Holly Beth Weber
Born: September 20, 1984 Loma Linda, California, USA.
Height: 5 ft 8 in (1.73 m).
Hair color: Sandy Blonde.
Eye color: Hazel.
Measurements: 32D-23-34 (US).
Weight: 107 lb (49 kg).
Shoe size: 36 (EU), 6 (US).

Holly Weber biography (bio):
Holly Weber is an American actress and model. She has appeared on television programs such as CSI: NY, Las Vegas and the Geico Commercial inspired Cavemen. She also was featured in several films such as Roger Corman's Supergator and the short film Room Service starring Howie Mandel.

Family and Early Life:
Holly was raised in the California desert with her two older siblings, a brother and sister. Her parents divorced when she was 5 years old and she lived with her mother in Costa Rica briefly, then was moved multiple times until her senior year in High School. Attending 4 different High Schools in as many years, she finished her schooling after relocating to Newport Beach, California from Kentucky after living less than a year in that state.

Weber's undergraduate education was funded by her GoGo Dancing at popular venues in Hollywood and Las Vegas. During this period she had braces applied to straighten her teeth and she began pursuing a degree in Orthodontics. Upon removal of the devices, her modeling career began and quickly flourished as she graced the covers and pages of over 25 different calendars, was featured in magazines such as Glamour, Muscle and Fitness and FHM.

Acting Career:
Weber's acting career has included many featured roles in Music videos, most notably in Daize Shayne's Naughty Girl.

Weber's television roles include appearances with Bon Jovi in Las Vegas, Kid Rock in CSI: NY, Jenny McCarthy in Party at the Palms and Denise Richards in Sex, Love & Secrets. Other popular shows she has appeared in include The Tonight Show, Bones, Threshold, Everybody Hates Chris, Two and a Half Men and many programs new to 2007 Cavemen, Big Shots, Life and Disneys Wizards of Waverly Place.
Holly has filmed several Motion pictures including Ron Howard's "Frost/Nixon", Adam Sandler's "You Don't mess with Zohan" and "Click" as well as being featured in "Supergator" and "Room Service".

Trivia:
* Holly's measurements are 32D-23-34. She is 5'8" with Hazel eyes and Sandy brown hair
* Wears glasses and contacts, sometimes colored contacts for specific photo shoots.
* Lived in Costa Rica for 3 months when she was a child.
* Has appeared on several national billboards including Two and a Half Men, Margarita King and Turf Tech.
* Required 7 screws and a plate to be put in her right arm after breaking it at home in February of 2007. She now has a 6 inch scar on the back of her right arm.
* FHM date of the month for December 2005, Won the final two ever FHM Hometown Honey competitions and was crowned Miss FHM for the West in 2006.
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: anorexicpride
13 Votes, 4.08/5
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: anorexicpride
16 Votes, 4.38/5
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: anorexicpride
16 Votes, 4.68/5
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: anorexicpride
14 Votes, 4.72/5
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: zazen
24 Votes, 4.36/5
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
Sexy Holly Weber bikini (lingerie) pictures
By User: zazen
17 Votes, 4.66/5


There are 6 pictures of Holly Weber, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Holly Weber pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Holly Weber anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Holly Weber
Holly Weber Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert