Hayley Westenra in pictures and photos, There are 34 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Hayley Westenra



Hayley Westenra Page: 1 2 3 4
Music Hayley Westenra pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Hayley Dee Westenra.
Born: April 10, 1987 Christchurch, New Zealand.
Height: 5' 5" (1.67 m).

Hayley Dee Westenra is a New Zealand soprano who has released two widely distributed albums. Her first album, Pure, reached #1 on the UK classical charts and has sold over 2 million copies worldwide. Hayley is the fastest-selling debut classical artist to date. In addition to her success at selling albums, she became an international star at the age of sixteen when the first of her international albums were released. She has performed for dignitaries of the Western World. She has donated money to UNICEF.
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd003
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd003
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd001
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd001
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Hayley Westenra : p57049y7xme
Hayley Westenra : p57049y7xme
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.3/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd009
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd009
By User: sotrah
4 Votes, 5/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley-Westenra-u024
Hayley Westenra : Hayley-Westenra-u024
By User: sotrah
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd002
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd002
By User: sotrah
12 Votes, 4.66/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd012
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd012
By User: sotrah
9 Votes, 4.66/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd011
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd011
By User: colonelrusty
13 Votes, 4.6/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd014
Hayley Westenra : Hayley Westenra umvd014
By User: colonelrusty
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Hayley Westenra : Hayley-Westenra-u023
Hayley Westenra : Hayley-Westenra-u023
By User: sweet51
8 Votes, 4.62/5


There are 34 pictures of Hayley Westenra, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Hayley Westenra pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Hayley Westenra anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Hayley Westenra
Hayley Westenra Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert