GIGI LEUNG in pictures and photos, There are 41 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> GIGI LEUNG



GIGI LEUNG Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Actress, and Singer GIGI LEUNG pictures and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Leung Pik Chi
Born: 25 March 1976 Hong Kong.
She is a Hong Kong singer and actress, Her singing career began the following year with the debut album Love Myself (1996) She is recognized not only as a Cantopop/Mandopop singer, but as a songwriter and lyricist as well, having written songs for both herself and other local singers. She has performed in several full-scale live concerts including one entitled Funny Face in 2003. Since 1995, Leung has starred in over 20 movies She has worked opposite acting veterans such as Tony Leung Chiu Wai, Andy Lau and Jet Li. In 2003, she starred with Takeshi Kaneshiro in Warner Bros. Pictures' first-ever Chinese-language film Turn Left, Turn Right. at the Hong Kong Film Awards, Leung was nominated for Best Actress and Best Supporting Actress for roles in Tempting Heart (1999) and A War Named Desire (2000) respectively.
gigi leung : gl2
gigi leung : gl2
By User: colonelrusty
3 Votes, 3.66/5
gigi leung : gl20
gigi leung : gl20
By User: colonelrusty
4 Votes, 3.26/5
gigi leung : gl21
gigi leung : gl21
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 2/5
gigi leung : gl22
gigi leung : gl22
By User: colonelrusty
3 Votes, 4.34/5
gigi leung : gl23
gigi leung : gl23
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 4/5
gigi leung : gl24
gigi leung : gl24
By User: androidplacebo
2 Votes, 4.5/5
gigi leung : gl25
gigi leung : gl25
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 5/5
gigi leung : gl1
gigi leung : gl1
By User: ohjoy
7 Votes, 4/5
gigi leung : gl18
gigi leung : gl18
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5
gigi leung : gl19
gigi leung : gl19
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 41 pictures of GIGI LEUNG, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more GIGI LEUNG pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention GIGI LEUNG anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

GIGI LEUNG
GIGI LEUNG Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert