Georgina Cates in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> Georgina Cates

Georgina Cates Page: 1
Actress Georgina Cates pictures and photo gallery,
Birth name: Clare Woodgate
Born: January 14, 1975 Colchester, Essex, England.
She is a British actress .
Cates co-starred in such films as Frankie Starlight (1995), Illuminata (1998), and A Soldier's Sweetheart (1998). She received critical acclaim for her role as Amanda in the Clay Pigeons (1998) with Vince Vaughn and Joaquin Phoenix. After a seven-year break from the movie industry, Cates returned to the independent film genre to co-star in Sinner as the hustler Lil.
georgina cates : 1
georgina cates : 1
By User: singlebraincelled
58 Votes, 3.78/5

There are 1 pictures of Georgina Cates, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Georgina Cates pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Georgina Cates anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Georgina Cates
Georgina Cates Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections