Gabriela Sabatini in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> Gabriela Sabatini

Gabriela Sabatini Page: 1
Athlete Gabriela Sabatini pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Gabriela Beatriz Sabatini .
Born:May 16, 1970, in Buenos Aires, Argentina.
She is a former professional tennis player from Argentina. She was one of the leading players on the women's circuit in the late-1980s and early-1990s. She won the women's singles title at the US Open in 1990, the women's doubles title at Wimbledon in 1988, and a silver medal at the 1988 Olympic Games.
gabriela sabatini : 1
gabriela sabatini : 1
By User: singlebraincelled
10 Votes, 3.8/5

There are 1 pictures of Gabriela Sabatini, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Gabriela Sabatini pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Gabriela Sabatini anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Gabriela Sabatini
Gabriela Sabatini Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections