frankee in pictures and photos, There are 19 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> frankee



frankee Page: 1 2
Singer Frankee picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Nicole Francine Aiello.
Born: June 9, 1983, in Staten Island, New York, USA.

Frankee biography (bio):
Nicole Francine Aiello who goes by the stage name Frankee, is an American pop and hip pop singer. She claims to be the ex-girlfriend of singer Eamon. She attended St. Joseph by the Sea High School.

In 2003, she appeared on Louie DeVito's Dance Divas Volume 1, for the track "Making Love (Out of Nothing At All)" under the name Nikki A.

In 2004 she recorded the song "F.U.R.B. (Fuck You Right Back)". The song uses the same musical arrangement as Eamon's "Fuck It (I Don't Want You Back)" and is an answer song in response to his profanities. With this song, Frankee reached the number one position on the UK Singles Chart in May 2004, and also the Australian ARIA Singles Chart in June 2004.

Her first album, The Good, The Bad, The Ugly, received contributions from noted songwriters Makeba Riddick (who went on to write 5 songs on Beyonce's B-Day including UpGrade U and Ring The Alarm) and Andre' "mrDEYO" Deyo (the famed writer of Jenny From The Block), with production by The Trackmasters and Grammy winner Rich Harrison.

Frankee has currently left her record label, Marro. She is now working on her second album, and is signed to Big Management.

Frankee is well known for her provocative lyrics, but also her sex appeal. She was named one of the hottest women in the world by Maxim, and appeared in their magazine in the July 2006 issue. Frankee has also had covers and spreads in several magazines including: FHM, Men's Edge, OK! Magazine, and Cosmo Girl.
Frankee : frankee51024x768
Frankee : frankee51024x768
By User: shiftingjoe
4 Votes, 4.26/5
Frankee : frankee-4
Frankee : frankee-4
By User: shiftingjoe
14 Votes, 3.52/5
Frankee : frankee-3
Frankee : frankee-3
By User: bignoseeddy
8 Votes, 3.38/5
Frankee : 1868
Frankee : 1868
By User: vkspice
10 Votes, 4.5/5
Frankee : 1878
Frankee : 1878
By User: vkspice
8 Votes, 4.12/5
Frankee : 1870
Frankee : 1870
By User: vkspice
11 Votes, 4.54/5
Frankee : 1880
Frankee : 1880
By User: vkspice
17 Votes, 4.64/5
Frankee : 1872
Frankee : 1872
By User: vkspice
8 Votes, 4.38/5
Frankee : 0604 frankee a
Frankee : 0604 frankee a
By User: vkspice
8 Votes, 4.26/5
Frankee : 1876
Frankee : 1876
By User: vkspice
14 Votes, 4.44/5


There are 19 pictures of frankee, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more frankee pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention frankee anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

frankee
frankee Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert