Fay Wray in pictures and photos, There are 18 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Fay Wray



Fay Wray Page: 1 2
Actress Fay Wray pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Vina Fay Wray.
Born:September 15, 1907 Cardston, Alberta, Canada.
She was a Canadian–American actress.
She is best remembered for her role as Ann Darrow, the blonde seductress of a gigantic, prehistoric gorilla in the classic horror/adventure film King Kong (1933).
Wray died at her apartment in Manhattan, New York at the age of 96 of natural causes on August 8, 2004, and was interred at the Hollywood Forever Cemetery in Hollywood, California.
fay wray : 1
fay wray : 1
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 8
fay wray : 8
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 4/5
fay wray : 7
fay wray : 7
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 6
fay wray : 6
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 5
fay wray : 5
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 3/5
fay wray : 17
fay wray : 17
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 4.5/5
fay wray : 2
fay wray : 2
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 3
fay wray : 3
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 4
fay wray : 4
By User: redeyepics
0 Votes, 0/5
fay wray : 9
fay wray : 9
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 18 pictures of Fay Wray, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Fay Wray pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Fay Wray anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Fay Wray
Fay Wray Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert