Eva Amurri in pictures and photos, There are 22 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Eva Amurri



Eva Amurri Page: 1 2 3
Actress Eva Amurri picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Eva Maria Livia Amurri.
Born: March 15, 1985, New York City, New York, USA.
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m).

Eva Amurri biography (bio):
Amurri was born in New York City, New York, the daughter of Italian director Franco Amurri and American actress Susan Sarandon (who is of Italian and Welsh/Irish/English descent). She had a minor role in the 2002 film The Banger Sisters, in which her mother starred, and guest-starred on an episode of Friends in Season 7 titled The One with Joey's New Brain along with her mother. In 2004, she appeared in Saved! (also starring Mandy Moore and Macaulay Culkin), which remains her largest role to date; she is currently slated to star in two major roles. Eva graduated from Brown University in 2007.
Her Italian grandfather was Antonio Amurri, famous television author, her Italian aunt is Valentina Amurri, television author.
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-7
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-7
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-2
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-2
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-4
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-4
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 5/5
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-6
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-6
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-3
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-3
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-9
Eva Amurri : Eva Amurri-9
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 4
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 3
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 2
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 1
Eva Amurri arrives at the Tao Four Year Anniversary Celebration in Las Vegas on October 3rd 2009 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 22 pictures of Eva Amurri, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Eva Amurri pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Eva Amurri anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Eva Amurri
Eva Amurri Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert