Eric Szmanda in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Eric Szmanda



Eric Szmanda Page: 1
Actor Eric Szmanda picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Eric Kyle Szmanda.
Born: July 24, 1975 Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States.
Nickname: Ercy.
Height: 6' (1.83 m).

Eric Szmanda biography (bio):
Eric Kyle Szmanda is an American actor of Polish descent, best known for playing DNA lab tech, and later CSI, Greg Sanders in the popular crime drama television series CSI.

Szmanda grew up in the small town of Mukwonago, Wisconsin, with his two brothers, Rob and Brett, where he graduated from high school in 1993. Eric's great-uncle, Ray Szmanda, is a local radio personality in Wisconsin and a regional television ad figure known unofficially as "The Menards Guy".

He also attended Carroll College in Wisconsin. Once in college he received the role of "Lysander" in a production of A Midsummer Night's Dream. After college, Szmanda moved to Los Angeles and was cast for a guest role on the drama The Division and starred in the television series The Net on USA Network.

Eric is a good friend of Marilyn Manson, and was one of only 60 guests when Manson married Dita Von Teese in Ireland.

He frequently talks about his interest in Icelandic post-rock band Sigur Rs.
Eric Szmanda pictures at Frederick's of Hollywood 2008 Spring Fashion Show
Eric Szmanda pictures at Frederick's of Hollywood 2008 Spring Fashion Show
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 1 pictures of Eric Szmanda, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Eric Szmanda pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Eric Szmanda anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Eric Szmanda
Eric Szmanda Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert