Ellen Muth in pictures and photos, There are 10 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ellen Muth



Ellen Muth Page: 1
Actress Ellen Muth picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Ellen Anna Muth.
Born: March 6, 1981 Milford, Connecticut, U.S.A.
Height: 5' 3" (1.60 m).

Ellen Muth biography (bio):
Ellen Anna Muth is an American actress, best known for her role as Georgia "George" Lass in Showtime's short-lived series Dead Like Me.

Career:
After a brief stint as a model with Ford Models and Rascal's Agency, Muth chose to pursue a career in acting, studying at the Lee Strasberg Theatre and Film Institute in New York City, and getting her first professional experience doing commercials in 1993.
She was chosen as best supporting actress at the Japanese Film Festival for Dolores Claiborne (1995), her screen debut. Her work on Dead Like Me earned her "Best Actress" nominations at the Saturn Awards and the Golden Satellite Awards.
Ellen has finished filming Jack 'n' Jill, Jeff Warden's MFA thesis film.
Ellen voiced the character of Addie Vost in the first animated short of Tofu the Vegan Zombie'.

Personal life
Muth was born in Milford, Connecticut. She is a member of Intertel and Mensa.
Ellen Muth : 004220786
Ellen Muth : 004220786
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Ellen Muth : 004220791
Ellen Muth : 004220791
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
5 Votes, 4.6/5
Ellen Muth : 004220788
Ellen Muth : 004220788
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
2 Votes, 5/5
Ellen Muth : 004220789
Ellen Muth : 004220789
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Ellen Muth : 004220782
Ellen Muth : 004220782
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
4 Votes, 4.76/5
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005930
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005930
By User: bignoseeddy
9 Votes, 4.34/5
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-JBA-001273
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-JBA-001273
By User: bignoseeddy
7 Votes, 4.58/5
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-JBA-001274
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-JBA-001274
By User: bignoseeddy
3 Votes, 4/5
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005927
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005927
By User: bignoseeddy
8 Votes, 4.5/5
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005929
Ellen Muth : Ellen 20Muth-TTO-005929
By User: bignoseeddy
11 Votes, 4.18/5


There are 10 pictures of Ellen Muth, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ellen Muth pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ellen Muth anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ellen Muth
Ellen Muth Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert