Elissa in pictures and photos, There are 122 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Elissa



Elissa Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13

Sub Albums

Elissa concert pictures and photo gallery

Elissa pictures and photos at the Awards
Music arabic Singer Elissa picture (pic) and photo gallery, albums and singles covers pictures.
Birth name:Alissar Khoury.
Born:October 27, 1972 Deir el Ahmar Beqaa Valley of Lebanon.
She launched her career in 1998 with a breakthrough hit "Baddi Doub". Elissa has won two World Music Awards for best selling artist in the Middle East in 2005 and 2006.
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Tunisian student Badria Sayed
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Tunisian student Badria Sayed
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 2.66/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Asma Mahalaoui
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Asma Mahalaoui
By User: zaina
14 Votes, 4.58/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Badria Sayed
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Badria Sayed
By User: zaina
5 Votes, 4.8/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Asmae Mahalaoui
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage singing with Asmae Mahalaoui
By User: zaina
4 Votes, 4/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 4
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 4
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 3.66/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 7
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 7
By User: zaina
8 Votes, 3.62/5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 5
pictrure of the Star Academy 7 prime 16th finale during the performance of singer Elissa on stage 5
By User: zaina
5 Votes, 4.4/5
Haifa Wehbe picture during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon with Lebanese singer Elissa
Haifa Wehbe picture during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon with Lebanese singer Elissa
By User: zaina
3 Votes, 4.66/5
Lebanese singer Elissa with her award during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon
Lebanese singer Elissa with her award during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon
By User: zaina
5 Votes, 4.4/5
Lebanese singer Elissa during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon
Lebanese singer Elissa during the 2010 annual Murex dor awards in Lebanon
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 122 pictures of Elissa, on 13 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Elissa pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Elissa anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Elissa
Elissa Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert