Elisabetta Canalis in pictures and photos, There are 53 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Elisabetta Canalis



Elisabetta Canalis Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6
Mode and actress Elisabetta Canalis picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Elisabetta Canalis.
Born: September 12, 1978 Sassari, Italy.
Height: 1.70 m (5 ft 7 in).

Elisabetta Canalis biography (bio):
Elisabetta Canalis is an Italian model and actress. A popular personality on Italian television, Canalis acted in the film Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo and the upcoming film Virgin Territory with Hayden Christensen and Mischa Barton. She was involved in an on-and-off relationship with famous football player Christian Vieri.
She was also a "velina" in one of Italy's most popular television shows, Striscia la notizia. In 2007, she hosted the annual music festival, Festivalbar.
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 2
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and his girlfriend Elisabetta Canalis spotted leaving the Carlyle Hotel in New York on January 12th 2010 2
George Clooney and his girlfriend Elisabetta Canalis spotted leaving the Carlyle Hotel in New York on January 12th 2010 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Elisabetta Canalis and George Clooney at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Elisabetta Canalis and George Clooney at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 3
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 4
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 1
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 6
George Clooney and Elisabetta Canalis picture as arriving at the 82nd Annual Academy Awards held at Kodak Theatre on March 7th 2010 in Hollywood 6
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 53 pictures of Elisabetta Canalis, on 6 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Elisabetta Canalis pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Elisabetta Canalis anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Elisabetta Canalis
Elisabetta Canalis Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert