Ed Harris in pictures and photos, There are 42 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ed Harris



Ed Harris Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Actor , Director, and Producer Ed Harris pictures and photot gallery.
Birth name:Edward Allen Harris.
Born:November 28, 1950 Tenafly, New Jersey.
He is a four-time Academy Award-nominated American actor, director and producer.
He became a star, playing NASA astronaut John Glenn in The Right Stuff; in 1996 he was nominated for an Academy Award for his portrayal of NASA mission director Gene Kranz, in the film Apollo 13. Further Oscar nominations arrived in 1999, 2001 and 2003, for The Truman Show, Pollock and The Hours, respectively. More recently he appeared as a vengeful mobster in David Cronenberg's A History of Violence. He acted alongisde Casey Affleck and Morgan Freeman in Gone, Baby, Gone, the directorial debut of actor Ben Affleck.
Harris has shown interest in directing. He made his debut in 2000 with Pollock. Harris has also starred in television adaptations of Riders of the Purple Sage (1996) and Empire Falls (2005).
ed harris : 7
ed harris : 7
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 8
ed harris : 8
By User: bignoseeddy
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 28
ed harris : 28
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 31
ed harris : 31
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
ed harris : 30
ed harris : 30
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 29
ed harris : 29
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 26
ed harris : 26
By User: somethingbig
1 Votes, 2/5
ed harris : 27
ed harris : 27
By User: somethingbig
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 32
ed harris : 32
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
ed harris : 33
ed harris : 33
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 42 pictures of Ed Harris, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ed Harris pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ed Harris anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ed Harris
Ed Harris Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert