Du Juan in pictures and photos, There are 40 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Du Juan



Du Juan Page: 1 2 3 4
Model Du Juan picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Du Juan.
Born: September 15, 1982 Shanghai, China.
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m).
Hair color: Black.
Eye color: Brown.
Measurements: 33-24-34 (US), 84-61-86 (EU).
Dress size: 4 (US), 34 (EU).
Shoe size: 8 (US), 39 (EU).

Du Juan biography (bio):
Du Juan is a Chinese fashion model. A former Miss China 2003, Du made her runway debut in Spring 2006, walking for prominent designers such as Valentino and Jean-Paul Gaultier. For the Fall 2006 season, Style.com, the online home of Vogue and W magazine, declared her one of the top ten models to watch. That same season she appeared in ad campaigns for Louis Vuitton, Gap, Roberto Cavalli, and Yves St. Laurent. Du shared the cover of Paris Vogue with top model Gemma Ward in 2005 and graced the cover of the premier issue of Vogue China. She has also appeared on the cover of the 2006 TIME Style&Design with fellow model Coco Rocha.
Du trained at the prestigious Shanghai Academy of Dance but eventually grew too tall (she is 5'10) to find a partner.
Du Juan : 40
Du Juan : 40
By User: sotrah
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Du Juan : 33
Du Juan : 33
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Du Juan : 11
Du Juan : 11
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Du Juan : 29
Du Juan : 29
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Du Juan : 03
Du Juan : 03
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Du Juan : 26
Du Juan : 26
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 3/5
Du Juan : 32
Du Juan : 32
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 5/5
Du Juan : 34
Du Juan : 34
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 4/5
Du Juan : 16
Du Juan : 16
By User: shiftingjoe
2 Votes, 5/5
Du Juan : 15
Du Juan : 15
By User: sotrah
2 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 40 pictures of Du Juan, on 4 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Du Juan pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Du Juan anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Du Juan
Du Juan Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert