Donny Deutsch in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Donny Deutsch



Donny Deutsch Page: 1
Advertising executive and talk show host Donny Deutsch pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Donald Jay "Donny" Deutsch.
Born: November 22, 1957 in Queens, New York, USA.

Donny Deutsch biography (bio):
Deutsch is the chairman of Deutsch, Inc., a $2.7 billion marketing company founded by his father that is the 10th-largest U.S. agency. In 2000, Donny sold his agency to the Interpublic Group of Companies (IPG) for a reported $300 million.
He is also the managing partner of Deutsch Open City, an independent production company.
In 2005, Harper Collins published Deutsch's business motivation book, Often Wrong, Never in Doubt, written with co-author Peter Knobler.
Currently, Deutsch is the host of the CNBC's The Big Idea with Donny Deutsch and is a periodic guest host of CNBC's Squawk Box. He has also made appearances on the NBC show The Apprentice, starring Donald Trump.
Deutsch is a graduate of Martin Van Buren High School in Queens Village, New York City, and the Wharton School at the University of Pennsylvania.
He is a known resident of Trump Park Avenue, as reported in the December 2006 issue of Haute Living.
Pictures of Deutsch sporting a speedo and a mullet are genuine. Deutsch gained industry notoriety after dismissing the employee who took the image in 2006.
He was also one of the contestants on the classic game show "Match Game," appearing in an episode that originally aired on January 2, 1979.
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 1/5
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
Chairman of Deutsch, Inc. Donny Deutsch pictures
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 3 pictures of Donny Deutsch, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Donny Deutsch pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Donny Deutsch anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Donny Deutsch
Donny Deutsch Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert