Donald Trump, Jr. in pictures and photos, There are 2 pictures in this album -> Donald Trump, Jr.

Donald Trump, Jr. Page: 1
Donald Trump, Jr. picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Donald "Don" John Trump, Jr.
Born: December 31, 1977 New York City, New York U.S.
Children: Kai Madison Trump
Parents: Donald Trump and Ivana Trump.
-Vanessa Haydon (12 November 2005 - present) they have one child.

Donald Trump, Jr. biography (bio):
Donald John "Don" Trump, Jr., is the eldest child and son of famed real estate developer Donald Trump and his first wife Ivana Trump. He currently works along with his sister from the same marriage, Ivanka, as a vice president in the Trump Organization.

Personal life:
He attended The Hill School in Pottstown, Pennsylvania and graduated in 1996. Don attended the Wharton School at the University of Pennsylvania as an undergraduate. He had a double concentration in finance and marketing. In addition to younger sister Ivanka, he has one brother, Eric, a half-sister, Tiffany, and a half-brother, Barron. He married model Vanessa Haydon on November 12, 2005 at Mar-A-Lago estate in Palm Beach, Florida Haydon graduated from the Dwight School and was an undergraduate studying psychology at New York's Marymount Manhattan College. In November 2006, Trump, Jr. and his wife revealed to PEOPLE that she was pregnant. Trump gave birth to baby girl, Kai Madison Trump, on May 12, 2007 in New York City, New York. Kai is named after Haydon's grandfather, who was of Polish descent.

Trump, Jr. began work for the Trump Organization on projects such as the West Side Yards and Trump Place on Riverside Drive. Recently, he has focused on the redevelopment of the old Delmonico Hotel and the Trump International Hotel and Tower Chicago project seen on The Apprentice. He is expected to oversee the Trump International Hotel and Tower SoHo project along with his sister and Sean Yazbeck, The Apprentice Season 5 winner. He served as an observer in two episodes of The Apprentice 5, and was a full-time observer during Season 6, with himself and Ivanka largely replacing George Ross and Carolyn Kepcher.
Donald Trump, Jr : Donald Trump, Jr.-TWW-006141
Donald Trump, Jr : Donald Trump, Jr.-TWW-006141
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Donald Trump, Jr : Donald Trump, Jr.-TWW-006142
Donald Trump, Jr : Donald Trump, Jr.-TWW-006142
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5

There are 2 pictures of Donald Trump, Jr., on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Donald Trump, Jr. pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Donald Trump, Jr. anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Donald Trump, Jr.
Donald Trump, Jr. Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections