Danielle Savre in pictures and photos, There are 13 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Danielle Savre



Danielle Savre Page: 1 2
Actress Danielle Savre picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Danielle Kathleen Savre.
Born: August 26, 1988.
Height: 5' 6" (1.68 m).

Danielle Savre biography (bio):
Danielle Kathleen Savre is an American actress. She was born in Simi Valley, California. Her parents' names are Randy and Kathie and she also has a sister, Stephanie.

Career:
She had appeared in several television shows like X-Files, CSI: Crime Scene Investigation, The Closer, Charmed or her recurring role on the television show Summerland as Callie.
She was also a member of the group Sweet Obsession. However, the group has dispersed after several members received scholarships and decided to pursue college careers. Danielle has continued being professionally choreographed by renowned choreographer Shane Sparks during both her groups performances and during her solo singing career. She is currently recording her first album with her new girl group, Trinity. In addition, Danielle has rehearsed with solo artist Alex Nester who is represented by Robby Robinson and anticipates releasing her first album in mid-2006.
She has also appeared in the film Bring It On: All or Nothing and the NBC series Heroes. Coincidentally, in both the film and the series she played a cheerleader who was friends with Hayden Panettiere. However in Heroes, she gets killed in the 9th episode, "Homecoming", of the first season. Danielle is shooting the movie Boogeyman 2. She also will appear in the MTV series Kaya this fall.

Personal life:
Her hobbies are snowboarding, snow skiing, water skiing, wakeboarding, soccer, parasailing, gymnastics, horseback riding, surfing, ice skating, baking cookies, dancing, and snorkeling. Danielle is planning on continuing her college studies and hopes to attend University of California, Los Angeles or Harvard University.
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055476
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055476
By User: sotrah
7 Votes, 4.3/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055475
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055475
By User: sotrah
5 Votes, 4.8/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055477
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055477
By User: sotrah
3 Votes, 3.34/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055480
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055480
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055484
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055484
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055472
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055472
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055474
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055474
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 5/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055483
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055483
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 5/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055479
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055479
By User: sweet51
2 Votes, 5/5
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055482
Danielle Savre : Danielle Savre-SGG-055482
By User: sweet51
3 Votes, 5/5


There are 13 pictures of Danielle Savre, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Danielle Savre pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Danielle Savre anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Danielle Savre
Danielle Savre Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert