Corey Haim in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Corey Haim



Corey Haim Page: 1
June 13, 2008: "Corey Haim Talks About Romance with Victoria Beckham"

In an interview on British television, The Lost Boys star Corey Haim says he dated Victoria Beckham before she hit the big time with the Spice Girl.


Corey Haim has opened up about his romance with Posh and claims he and Victoria Beckham were like soulmates. Corey Haim took the opportunity to humiliate his famous ex saying,"I did date Victoria Beckham. When she kisses she does this funny thing. She does this gnaw thing. She liked to gnaw on my lip."

***

Actor Corey Haim pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Corey Ian Haim .
Born:December 23, 1971 Toronto, Ontario,Canada.
He is a Canadian actor, best known for a 1980s Hollywood career as a teen idol. Haim reached peak popularity in the late 1980s, appearing in The Lost Boys, License to Drive and Dream a Little Dream. His friendship and on-screen collaboration with actor Corey Feldman was widely publicized during the late 1980s and the pair were dubbed "The Two Coreys".In June 2006, it was announced that Corey Haim would be reuniting with Corey Feldman in an improv comedy show called "The Coreys". The show is to focus on fictional versions of Haim and Feldman, with the comedy focusing on Feldman living with his wife and son, and Haim a bachelor re-entering Feldman's life and shaking up his comfortable suburban lifestyle. The Arts & Entertainment Network issued a press release on September 26, 2006, stating that they have given the greenlight to the show, tentatively titled "The Coreys: Return of the Lost Boys." Haim and Feldman began filming for "The Coreys" on December 4, 2006.
Actor corey haim : 1
Actor corey haim : 1
By User: sweet51
3 Votes, 3.66/5
Actor corey haim : 2
Actor corey haim : 2
By User: sweet51
5 Votes, 4.6/5
Actor corey haim : 3
Actor corey haim : 3
By User: sweet51
10 Votes, 4.52/5


There are 3 pictures of Corey Haim, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Corey Haim pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Corey Haim anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Corey Haim
Corey Haim Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert