CONNIE STEVENS in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> CONNIE STEVENS

Actress and singer CONNIE STEVENS pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Concetta Rosalie Anna Ingoglia.
Born:August 8, 1938 Brooklyn, New York.
Coming from a musical family, she formed a singing group called The Foremost, the other three vocalists went on to fame as The Lettermen. In 1953, Stevens moved to Los Angeles withher father. When she was sixteen, she started another singing group, The Three Debs. She enrolled at a professional school (Georgia Massey's School of Song and Dance in Los Angeles), sang professionally and appeared in local repertory theatre.Connie Stevens has a star on the Hollywood Walk of Fame at 6249 Hollywood Boulevard in Hollywood, and she has a star on the Star Walk in Palm Springs.
connie stevens : 1
connie stevens : 1
By User: bignoseeddy
6 Votes, 4/5

There are 1 pictures of CONNIE STEVENS, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more CONNIE STEVENS pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention CONNIE STEVENS anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


CONNIE STEVENS Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections