Claudia Cardinale in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album -> Claudia Cardinale

Claudia Cardinale Page: 1
Actress Claudia Cardinale pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Claude Joséphine Rose Cardin.
Born:April 15, 1938 Tunis, Tunisia.
She is an Italian actress She has appeared in more good European movies than most of her contemporaries. Her performance in Visconti's Sandra/Of A Thousand Delights is regarded as mesmerizing, playing a Holocaust survivor with an incestuous relationship with her brother. In Comencini's La Storia (from Elsa Morante's novel), Cardinale plays a widow raising a son during World War II and was another well-received performance.
claudia cardinale : 1
claudia cardinale : 1
By User: xTrinity
4 Votes, 4.74/5
claudia cardinale : 2
claudia cardinale : 2
By User: xTrinity
3 Votes, 4.34/5
claudia cardinale : 3
claudia cardinale : 3
By User: xTrinity
5 Votes, 4.8/5

There are 3 pictures of Claudia Cardinale, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Claudia Cardinale pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Claudia Cardinale anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Claudia Cardinale
Claudia Cardinale Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections