Claudette Colbert in pictures and photos, There are 4 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Claudette Colbert



Claudette Colbert Page: 1
Actress Claudette Colbert pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Lily Claudette Chauchoin.
Born:September 13, 1903 Paris, France.
She was a motion picture and stage actress.
Colbert was known for a versatility that led to her becoming one of the box-office stars of her era. In 1999, she was ranked as the 12th by the American Film Institute in their list Greatest Female Stars of All Time. As she said to an interviewer, "Audiences always sound like they're glad to see me, and I'm damned glad to see them".
claudette colbert : 4
claudette colbert : 4
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5
claudette colbert : 3
claudette colbert : 3
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 4.5/5
claudette colbert : 2
claudette colbert : 2
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
claudette colbert : 1
claudette colbert : 1
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5


There are 4 pictures of Claudette Colbert, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Claudette Colbert pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Claudette Colbert anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Claudette Colbert
Claudette Colbert Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert