Christie Clark in pictures and photos, There are 3 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Christie Clark



Christie Clark Page: 1
Actress Christie Clark pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Christie Mary Clark.
Born:December 13, 1973 Orange County, California.
She is an American soap opera actress.Her most notable work on daytime has been the portrayal of Carrie Brady on Days of our Lives. She played the role from 1986 to 1990, 1992 to 1999 and 2005 to 2006. Clark succeeded Andrea Barber in 1986 and Tracy Middendorf in 1992.Clark has also appeared in several feature films, including A Nightmare on Elm Street 2: Freddy's Revenge (1985) and Children of the Corn II: The Final Sacrifice (1993).Clark recently auditioned for the role of Courtney Matthews on the 3rd most watched daytime serial General Hospital.
christie clark : 2
christie clark : 2
By User: colonelrusty
5 Votes, 4.6/5
christie clark : 3
christie clark : 3
By User: colonelrusty
5 Votes, 4.2/5
christie clark : 1
christie clark : 1
By User: colonelrusty
4 Votes, 5/5


There are 3 pictures of Christie Clark, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Christie Clark pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Christie Clark anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Christie Clark
Christie Clark Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert