Cheyenne Kimball in pictures and photos, There are 18 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Cheyenne Kimball



Cheyenne Kimball Page: 1 2
Music singer, songwriter and guitarist Cheyenne Kimball pictures (pic) and photo gallery, albums covers pictures.
Birth name: Cheyenne Nichole Kimball.
Born: July 27, 1990 Frisco, Texas, USA.

Cheyenne Kimball biography (bio):
When Kimball's parents bought her a guitar, at age seven, she taught herself to play.At nine, she says she played in a club and asked permission to busk on the streets.
Kimball is signed to the Epic Records roster. She appeared on and won the TV show America's Most Talented Kid at the age of twelve. She released her Epic Records debut album, The Day Has Come, on July 11, 2006, with her first single and video, "Hanging On", sent to Top 40 mainstream radio and video outlets (VH1 and MTV) in early April 2006. She began her first cross-country tour on April 17 to promote her single and album. To further promote her music, she has an MTV television show called "Cheyenne", which premiered May 31 at 10:30 PM EST in the United States. The show later premiered on June 21 on the same day and time in Canada. She also appeared on the Aquamarine movie soundtrack with the song One Original Thing. She released her second single, One Original Thing, in October 2006. She has also released the iTunes exclusive single Drift Away. On December 5, 2006 Cheyenne's reality show DVD was released. Cheyenne's song Four Walls was the third single in January. She is recording a second album in Nashville with her band, scheduled soon. Cheyenne performed in the 2006 Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade singing "Four Walls" and live at the Pro Bowl on February 10, 2007. She will be making a video for her next single "Four Walls" in 2007.
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-2
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-2
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-1
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-1
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-5
By User: singlebraincelled
1 Votes, 5/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-4
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-4
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-6
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-6
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-3
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-3
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-12
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-12
By User: singlebraincelled
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-8
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-8
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-9
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-9
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-13
Cheyenne Kimball : Cheyenne Kimball-13
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 5/5


There are 18 pictures of Cheyenne Kimball, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Cheyenne Kimball pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Cheyenne Kimball anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Cheyenne Kimball
Cheyenne Kimball Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert