Charlotte Ayanna in pictures and photos, There are 10 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Charlotte Ayanna



Charlotte Ayanna Page: 1
Actress Charlotte Ayanna picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Charlotte Lopez.
Other names: Charlotte Roldan.
Born: September 25, 1976, San Juan, Puerto Rico.

Charlotte Ayanna biography (bio):
Charlotte Ayanna was born in Puerto Rico, but moved to Vermont at an early age. She had a troubled childhood, spending thirteen years in foster homes after her mother was judged to be mentally unfit to look after her and her two siblings. Ayanna has since become a spokeswoman for foster children.
Her first national exposure was in 1993, when she became Miss Teen USA. This helped her land TV guest appearances on shows like Weird Science. Eventually, film roles followed, including Jawbreaker (film) (1999), The Rage: Carrie 2 (1999), Dancing at the Blue Iguana (2000), Kate & Leopold (2001), and several others. She also shared top billing in Rennie's Landing (Stealing Time) released in 2001. She was also featured in Season One of Entourage (TV series) as an obsessed fan of Vincent Chase who sent him a nude picture of herself.
Charlotte co-authored a book titled Lost in the System, published in 1996, detailing her childhood and subsequent rise to Miss Teen USA.
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012111
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012111
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012113
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012113
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 3/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGG-035910
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGG-035910
By User: zazen
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012122
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012122
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGG-035796
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGG-035796
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012109
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012109
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012154
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012154
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012183
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012183
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012190
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012190
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012138
Charlotte Ayanna : Charlotte Ayanna-SGS-012138
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 10 pictures of Charlotte Ayanna, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Charlotte Ayanna pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Charlotte Ayanna anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Charlotte Ayanna
Charlotte Ayanna Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert