Charlene Tilton in pictures and photos, There are 7 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Charlene Tilton



Charlene Tilton Page: 1
June 19, 2008: "Charlie Sheen Apologizes For Racial Slur In Rant To Ex-Wife Denise Richards"

Charlie Sheen has apologized for calling ex-wife Denise Richards a **** and a n****r in voicemail messages.

Charlene Tilton launched a tirade of verbal abuse at Denise - the mother of his two children, four-year-old Sam and three-year-old Lola - in 2005.

In the first message, received on April 19, 2005 at 12.46pm, Charlie said: "You don't answer the phone and you don't have the f***ing courage or the wherewithal to like confront me or deal with me or just be f***ing honest."

"I guess I've just got to stop being disappointed by that because that's just who you are and what you do. And I guess once I accept that, I won't be frustrated by your chicken s**t f***ing behavior. I'm just really f***ing mad and you owe me a phone call. If I did the same s**t to you, you'd be f***ing furious."

In the second message, from 1pm the same day, Charlie said: "You continue to be deceitful and mischievous and sneaky, and you're a f***ing liar. OK. You're a f***ing liar. So, you know what it's like, f**k you. OK, I hope you rot in f***ing hell. You're a piece of s**t f***ing liar and I hope you f***ing rot in hell. So f**k you. I hope I never f***ing talk to you again you f***ing ****. F**k you. You're a coward and a liar and a f***ing n****r alright, so f**k you."

In his statement apologizing for the messages released yesterday, Charlie said: "I deeply apologize by my choice of words to all I have obviously offended - especially to Tony Todd, an African-American, who was my best man at my first two weddings."

"However, three-and-a-half years later, the reasons that caused the anger and frustration displayed on that voicemail continue to be manifested on a daily basis because my children did not show up today for a custodial visit without explanation."

Charlene Tilton and Denise have been involved in a bitter public feud since their split in 2006.

***

Actress Charlene Tilton pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Charlene L. Tilton.
Born:December 1, 1958 San Diego, California.
She is best known for playing Lucy Ewing in the popular television series Dallas from 1978 to 1985 and from 1988 to 1990 and hosting the infamous season six (1981) episode of Saturday Night Live where a wheelchair-bound Charles Rocket says, "I'd like to know who the fuck did it" during the goodnights after getting shot (a la the "Who shot J.R.?" storyline on Dallas) during the last sketch.
In 2005, she appeared in the British reality TV show, The Farm.
charlene tilton : 7
charlene tilton : 7
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 5/5
charlene tilton : 6
charlene tilton : 6
By User: panicattack
19 Votes, 4.66/5
charlene tilton : 5
charlene tilton : 5
By User: panicattack
12 Votes, 4.42/5
charlene tilton : 4
charlene tilton : 4
By User: panicattack
10 Votes, 4.6/5
charlene tilton : 2
charlene tilton : 2
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 4.14/5
charlene tilton : 1
charlene tilton : 1
By User: bignoseeddy
2 Votes, 1.5/5
charlene tilton : 3
charlene tilton : 3
By User: panicattack
8 Votes, 4.24/5


There are 7 pictures of Charlene Tilton, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Charlene Tilton pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Charlene Tilton anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Charlene Tilton
Charlene Tilton Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert