spacer1
pxdrive logo
 
Your Ad Here
 
 
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other
 
   
  pxdrive.com -> CeCe Winans    
CeCe Winans
CeCe Winans
Login
 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage
Notes
If you are logged in, you will find a link to a gallery with all the pictures you have uploaded, Also if you are logged in you can upload pictures here
What can i upload
You can upload anything as long as it is not Abusive, obscene, vulgar, slanderous, hateful, threatening, sexually-oriented or any other material that may violate any applicable laws.
More
Private Domain Registration
Domain Name Reseller
Quality Domains
Star Academy 2011
Whois and Web Statistics
Domain Generator
LU Money
New Nice stuff
Jesus Luz
Haifa Wehbe
Cory Everson
Adam Lambert
Nancy Ajram
Kim kardashian
Alessandra Ambrosio
Jojo
Steps:
  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos
CeCe Winans Page: 1 2 3
Music singer CeCe Winans pictures (pic) and photo gallery, album cover pictures.
Birth name: Priscilla Winans.
Also known as: Priscilla Winans-Love.
Born: October 8, 1964 Detroit, Michigan, USA.

CeCe Winans biography (bio):
CeCe Winans was born Priscilla Winans on October 8, 1964 in Detroit, Michigan. Her first solo album, the Gold certified Alone in His Presence, was released in 1995 and earned her a Grammy Award and 2 Dove Awards including the coveted Female Vocalist of the Year, an honor she was bestowed with again in 1997. She has since released six solo albums four of which have been certified Gold. Cece has received 9 Grammy Awards, 21 Grammy Nominations, 18 Dove Awards and numerous Stellar Awards as well.
CeCe's collection of Top Ten R&B radio hits include "Count on Me," her duet with Whitney Houston, from the Waiting to Exhale soundtrack. The single went gold in the U.S. and hit #8 on the Billboard Hot 100, #4 on the Adult Contemporary chart and landed at the #8 position on the Billboard R&B Singles charts. She had previously recorded with her brother Bebe as part of the duo BeBe & CeCe Winans. She founded her own record label, Wellspring Gospel. Many of her ten siblings, as well as her parents, are professional gospel singers.
CeCe has authored two books: On A Positive Note, a collection of her memoirs released August 1, 2000; and Throne Room: Ushered Into the Presence of God, a devotional released January 1, 2004 and co-authored with Claire Cloninger. She now resides in Nashville, Tennessee with her husband Alvin Love and two children, Ashley and Alvin II.
CeCe Winans Ever Lasting Love album cover
CeCe Winans Ever Lasting Love album cover
By User: anorexicpride
5 Votes, 4.8/5
CeCe Winans Hisn Gift album cover
CeCe Winans Hisn Gift album cover
By User: anorexicpride
4 Votes, 4/5
CeCe Winans : p07509q0sml
CeCe Winans : p07509q0sml
By User: vkspice
5 Votes, 4.2/5
CeCe Winans : p240017607k
CeCe Winans : p240017607k
By User: vkspice
5 Votes, 4.4/5
Cece Winans album cover
Cece Winans album cover
By User: anorexicpride
9 Votes, 4.34/5
CeCe Winans : CeCe-Winans-imo03
CeCe Winans : CeCe-Winans-imo03
By User: vkspice
4 Votes, 4.5/5
Cece Winans Alabaster Box album cover
Cece Winans Alabaster Box album cover
By User: anorexicpride
7 Votes, 4.86/5
Cece Winans Purified album cover
Cece Winans Purified album cover
By User: anorexicpride
15 Votes, 4.74/5
Cece Winans Throne Room album cover
Cece Winans Throne Room album cover
By User: panicattack
9 Votes, 4.44/5
Ann Nesby with Patti Austin, Cece Winans, Shirley Caesar, Jamia, Yolanda Adams, and Paris Bennett at the Songs of Soul and Inspiration Concert celebrating the 50th Anniversary of AARP on June 21st 2008
Ann Nesby with Patti Austin, Cece Winans, Shirley Caesar, Jamia, Yolanda Adams, and Paris Bennett at the Songs of Soul and Inspiration Concert celebrating the 50th Anniversary of AARP on June 21st 2008
By User: zazen
19 Votes, 4.58/5


There are 26 pictures of CeCe Winans, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more CeCe Winans pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention CeCe Winans anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album
Your Ad Here
 
 
left corener spacer       right corener spacer