Catrinel Menghia in pictures and photos, There are 27 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Catrinel Menghia



Catrinel Menghia Page: 1 2 3
Supermodel Catrinel Menghia picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Catrinel Menghia.
Born: October 1, 1985 Iasi, Romania.
Height: 5 ft 9 in (1.75 m).
Hair color: Dark Brown.
Eye color: Brown.
Measurements: 35-24-35 (89-61-89).
Weight: 51 kg (112 lbs).
Dress size: 4 (US), 34 (EU).
Shoe size: 9 (US), 40 (EU).

Catrinel Menghia biography (bio):
She was discovered at the age of 16 on the street by a local agent who took her to Bucharest to meet Liviu Ionescu of the MRA Agency. Six months later, her parents allowed Menghia to move to Bucharest and start an international modeling career.

She participated in the Ford Model's Supermodel of the World Romania contest in November 2001, where she won the second runner-up prize.

Menghia now lives in Milan, Italy. She has done campaigns for major fashion houses and is the face of Giorgio Armani worldwide. She was also one of the new faces in the 2006 South African Sports Illustrated Swimsuit Edition and has appeared in FHM and Maxim.
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 7 big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 7 big
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 3/5
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 6 big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 6 big
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 5/5
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov big
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 4/5
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 2 big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 2 big
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 5/5
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 9 big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 9 big
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 5/5
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 8 big
Catrinel Menghia : catrinel menghia nov 8 big
By User: panicattack
1 Votes, 4/5
Catrinel Menghia : 879197981 2183f4ae22
Catrinel Menghia : 879197981 2183f4ae22
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 3/5
Catrinel Menghia : 879174583 0d04730456
Catrinel Menghia : 879174583 0d04730456
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 5/5
Catrinel Menghia : 880007028 6e33af70f3
Catrinel Menghia : 880007028 6e33af70f3
By User: vkspice
1 Votes, 3/5
Catrinel Menghia : 879194979 cfc6a863b5
Catrinel Menghia : 879194979 cfc6a863b5
By User: fatespuppet
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 27 pictures of Catrinel Menghia, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Catrinel Menghia pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Catrinel Menghia anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Catrinel Menghia
Catrinel Menghia Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert