Carrie Fisher in pictures and photos, There are 30 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Carrie Fisher



Carrie Fisher Page: 1 2 3
April 29, 2008 :"Carrie Fisher Reveals Her Affair With Harrison Ford"

Carrie Fisher insists she considered having an affair while filming the iconic STAR WARS movies with co-star Harrison Ford.
Carrie Fisher has now revealed she had always dreamt of having a secret fling on set.

She says, "I went on the film saying, 'I'm going to have an affair', like it was a kiwi, an exotic fruit - because I had never had one." And the 51-year-old admits she was impressed by Ford's good looks. She adds, "I had a crush on Harrison for sure. Harrison is great fun when he's had a few drinks."

***

Actress, Screenwriter and Novelist Carrie Fisher pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Carrie Frances Fisher.
Born :October 21, 1956 Beverly Hills, United States.
She is an American actress who is best known for her role as "Princess Leia Organa" in Star Wars.
carrie fisher : 1
carrie fisher : 1
By User: redeyepics
2 Votes, 5/5
carrie fisher : 2
carrie fisher : 2
By User: panicattack
0 Votes, 0/5
carrie fisher : 24
carrie fisher : 24
By User: androidplacebo
1 Votes, 5/5
carrie fisher : 3
carrie fisher : 3
By User: androidplacebo
7 Votes, 4.44/5
carrie fisher : 4
carrie fisher : 4
By User: androidplacebo
4 Votes, 4.26/5
carrie fisher : 5
carrie fisher : 5
By User: shiftingjoe
2 Votes, 4.5/5
carrie fisher : 6
carrie fisher : 6
By User: shiftingjoe
3 Votes, 4.66/5
carrie fisher : 7
carrie fisher : 7
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
carrie fisher : 8
carrie fisher : 8
By User: shiftingjoe
2 Votes, 4/5
carrie fisher : 9
carrie fisher : 9
By User: shiftingjoe
3 Votes, 5/5


There are 30 pictures of Carrie Fisher, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Carrie Fisher pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Carrie Fisher anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Carrie Fisher
Carrie Fisher Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert