Bridget Marquardt in pictures and photos, There are 9 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Bridget Marquardt



Bridget Marquardt Page: 1
Supermodel and actress Bridget Marquardt pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Bridget Christina Marquardt.
Born: September 1973, Tillamook, Oregon, USA.
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m).
Measurements: 34D-25-36.
Eye color: Hazel.
Hair color: Blonde.
Natural bust: Yes.

Bridget Marquardt biography (bio):
Bridget Marquardt was born in the town of Tillamook, Oregon. The family moved there after living in Lodi, California. Shortly after her birth, Marquardt's mother moved the family back to California. Her parents would eventually divorce, but her mother would get married again. Marquardt lived with her mother, sister Anastasia and younger brother Brian at their stepfather's ranch.
Marquardt attended Galt High School for her freshman and sophomore years. She then transferred to Lodi High School. Marquardt graduated from high school in 1990, two months after her 17th birthday.
Some of her male friends thought that she should pose for Playboy magazine. Marquardt sent a letter to Playboy inquiring how to become a Playmate.
Then, Marquardt enrolled at San Joaquin Delta Junior College. After graduating with an A.A., Marquardt transferred to California State University, Sacramento. In 1998 at the age of 25, Marquardt entered Playboy's Millennium Playmate search. She had a successful photo shoot and was sent to the Playboy Mansion for another test shoot. Later, Marquardt graduated from CSU Sacramento with a B.A. in Communications and an emphasis on Public Relations.
In 2001, Marquardt moved to Los Angeles after earning her Master's Degree in Communications from the University of the Pacific in Stockton, California. She immediately attracted the attention of modeling and acting agents and began appearing in small roles for movies, soap operas and graduate films. She also found herself attending parties at the Playboy Mansion, where she became friends with a number of Hugh Hefner's girlfriends. In March 2002, Bridget moved to the Mansion and became one of Hefner's girlfriends.
Holly Madison : Kendra Wilkinson, Bridget Marquardt, Hugh Hefner and Holly Madison
Holly Madison : Kendra Wilkinson, Bridget Marquardt, Hugh Hefner and Holly Madison
By User: bignoseeddy
1 Votes, 1/5
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the 51st Annual Grammy Awards
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the 51st Annual Grammy Awards
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
1 Votes, 5/5
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
Bridget Marquardt arrives at the post 2009 Grammy Awards Party
By User: chemicalarcticdrink
0 Votes, 0/5
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 1
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 3
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 3
By User: zaina
2 Votes, 4/5
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 2
Bridget Marquardt at the Premiere of Transformers Revenge Of The Fallen 2009 Movie held at Mann Village Theatre on June 22nd 2009 in Los Angeles California 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 9 pictures of Bridget Marquardt, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Bridget Marquardt pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Bridget Marquardt anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Bridget Marquardt
Bridget Marquardt Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert