Briana Banks in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Briana Banks



Briana Banks Page: 1 2
Pornographic actress and model Briana Banks pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Briana Bany
Born: May 21, 1978 Munich, Bavaria, Germany.
Birth name: Briana Bany.
Measurements: 34DD-26-30.
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m).
Weight: 120 lb (55 kg).
Eye colour: Blue.
Hair colour: Blonde.
Natural bust: No.
Ethnicity: German.
Alias(es): Brianna Banks, Mirage.
Spouse(s):
-Bobby Vitale (2003 - present).

-->
NEW HOT pictures of Briana Banks at the 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo in Sands Expo Center
January 10,2008
<--

Briana Banks biography (bio):
Born in Munich, Germany, to an American mother and German father, Banks moved to Britain at the age of four, and then to the Los Angeles suburb of Simi Valley in California, United States when she was seven years old. Her father still lives in Germany. She moved out of her mother's house when she was sixteen, taking her fourteen year old sister with her. She got custody of her sister when she turned eighteen. She modeled as a teenager, including a cover of Teen Magazine. She held various other jobs before entering the adult industry; making pizza, clerk at an arts and crafts store, file clerk, and secretary.
At age 21, in August 1999, she responded to an ad in the newspaper to do nude modeling for adult magazines. The photographer put her in a pornographic film. Her first film was University Coeds 18, for Dane Entertainment, in which she performed opposite Brandon Iron. She entered the industry under the name "Mirage", but began calling herself "Briana Banks" in 2000, after having the first of two breast enlargement operations. Her first appearance as 'Briana' was in the film Decadent Whores 9. She appeared in Penthouse magazine as Pet of the Month in June 2001. The same year, she signed with Vivid Entertainment.
Banks claims to have the longest legs in the business (36" inseam), and is known for having large breasts on a thin body. She has a ribbon tattoo on her lower back. For several years, her regular boyfriend was pornographic actor Bobby Vitale, but they broke up by 2006.
In 2002 Banks was one of the first pornographic actresses to have an action figure made in her likeness, by Los Angeles based company Cyber F/X and Sota Toys.
Banks was a contributing author in the 2004 book How To Have a XXX Sex Life: The Ultimate Vivid Guide (ISBN 9780060581480, from ReganBooks). In the book she and other Vivid contract stars give advice and tips about sex, as well as relate anecdotes from their personal sex-lives.
On 13 October 2006, WTAE-TV News in Pittsburgh, PA reported that Banks, called "a local porn star", was filing a federal lawsuit seeking more than $75,000 in damages against Doc Johnson Enterprises, a sex toy manufacturer, claiming the company violated an agreement to make molds of her genitals, making 10 unauthorized products from those reproductions while the agreement was that the company would only make two.
Briana Banks pictures
Briana Banks pictures
By User: panicattack
72 Votes, 4.32/5
Briana Banks pictures
Briana Banks pictures
By User: panicattack
45 Votes, 4.48/5
Briana Banks pictures
Briana Banks pictures
By User: panicattack
48 Votes, 4.1/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo1
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo1
By User: sweet51
16 Votes, 4.32/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo4
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo4
By User: sweet51
27 Votes, 3.78/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo5
By User: sweet51
15 Votes, 4.12/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo0
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo0
By User: sweet51
10 Votes, 3.6/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo2
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo2
By User: sweet51
72 Votes, 3.64/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo3
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo3
By User: redeyepics
18 Votes, 4.62/5
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo6
Briana Banks : Briana Banks- 2008 AVN Adult Entertainment Expo6
By User: redeyepics
11 Votes, 3.82/5


There are 11 pictures of Briana Banks, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Briana Banks pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Briana Banks anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Briana Banks
Briana Banks Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert