Bonnie-Jill Laflin in pictures and photos, There are 5 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Bonnie-Jill Laflin



Bonnie-Jill Laflin Page: 1
Actress and model Bonnie-Jill Laflin pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Born: March 15, 1976, USA.
Birth Name
Birth name: Bonnie-Jill Angelica Laflin.
Nickname: BJ.
Height: 5' 7" (1.70 m).

Bonnie-Jill Laflin biography (bio):
Bonnie-Jill Laflin is an American model, actress, television personality, and member of the Los Angeles Lakers front office.
Laflin first gained public attention as a cheerleader with the Golden State Warriors of the NBA. She is a former NFL cheerleader, having joined the Dallas Cowboys Cheerleaders in 1996.
Her work as a cheerleader and model, helped her into TV with guest roles on Baywatch in (19981999) and Ally McBeal (2000). In 2001, she appeared in her first fully credited film role in the drama She Said I Love You. More recently, she became TV personality hosting Hotlines starting in 2003 and United Rockcrawling & Off-Road Challenge Series in 2004. In 2003 she became a correspondent for Prime 9 News with KCAL-TV in Los Angeles, California.
In 2005, Laflin was part of the opening week of Deal or No Deal on NBC. She was ranked #89 on the Maxim Hot 100 Women of 2005.
Laflin is a supporter of animal rights and People for the Ethical Treatment of Animals (PETA). She recently posed for PETA's "Buck the Rodeo" campaign, photographed topless (but covered with her arm) in Daisy Dukes and cowboy boots, while the tagline reads: "Nobody likes an eight-second ride".
Currently, Laflin works as a scout for the Los Angeles Lakers and as the assistant general manager of the Lakers' developmental team, the Los Angeles D-Fenders.
Won Miss Dallas/Fort Worth USA title in 1998.
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
By User: colonelrusty
1 Votes, 4/5
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 5/5
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
By User: colonelrusty
2 Votes, 5/5
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
Model Bonnie-Jill Laflin sexy golden bikini pictures
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 5 pictures of Bonnie-Jill Laflin, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Bonnie-Jill Laflin pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Bonnie-Jill Laflin anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Bonnie-Jill Laflin
Bonnie-Jill Laflin Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert