Billy Bob Thornton in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Billy Bob Thornton



Billy Bob Thornton Page: 1 2
June 14, 2008: " Billy Bob Thornton Says Angelina Jolie Wants Him Back"

At a signing of his latest album, Billy Bob Thornton told the press that Angelina Jolie is in a phase and soon she will come out of it. And sooner or later they will be back together.

Shes just going through a high school phase. You know dating the quarterback of the football team with Brad Pitt over there. Shell be waking up from that dream in no time. Who knows if Ill be there when shes ready to come to her senses though.

***

May 22, 2008: "Billy Bob Thornton Accused Of Harrassing Former Sister-In-Law"

Billy Bob Thornton has been accused of harassment by his former sister-in-law.

According to the Los Angeles Police Department report that Elysabeth Cherniak has filed, the actor has been bugging her home and regularly sends her insulting emails for almost two years.

Cherniak is the sister of Pietra, who had been married to the actor/director from 1993 to 1997.

TMZ reports that the authorities are waiting for the sister-in-law to bring in the copies of the emails and other evidences so they can continue with their investigation.

However, Billy Bob Thornton's rep says, "Billy doesn't use e-mail and never has. Anyone who knows him would know that."

***

Actor,screenwriter Billy Bob Thornton pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:William Robert Thornton
Born:August 4, 1955 Hot Springs, Arkansas,USA.
He is an Academy Award-winning American screenwriter, actor, as well as occasional director, playwright and singer. He came to fame in the mid 1990s, after writing and starring in the film Sling Blade, and has since established a career as a Hollywood leading actor, having appeared in several successful films, including 2003's Bad Santa.
billy bob thornton : 1
billy bob thornton : 1
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 10
billy bob thornton : 10
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 11
billy bob thornton : 11
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 3
billy bob thornton : 3
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 4
billy bob thornton : 4
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 5
billy bob thornton : 5
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 6
billy bob thornton : 6
By User: colonelrusty
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 7
billy bob thornton : 7
By User: shiftingjoe
1 Votes, 2/5
billy bob thornton : 8
billy bob thornton : 8
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5
billy bob thornton : 9
billy bob thornton : 9
By User: shiftingjoe
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 11 pictures of Billy Bob Thornton, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Billy Bob Thornton pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Billy Bob Thornton anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Billy Bob Thornton
Billy Bob Thornton Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert