Billie Holiday in pictures and photos, There are 15 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Billie Holiday



Billie Holiday Page: 1 2
Music singer Billie Holiday pictures (pic) and photo galery, ablums covers pictures.
Birth name: Eleanora Fagan.
Born: April 7, 1915 Baltimore, Maryland.
Died: July 17, 1959 New York, USA (aged 44)(cirrhosis of the liver).

Billie Holiday born Eleanora Fagan and later called Lady Day, was an American singer known equally for her difficult life and her emotive, poignant singing voice. Holiday has long been considered one of the greatest jazz voices of all time.
Billie Holiday : p24846bg9ta
Billie Holiday : p24846bg9ta
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : 3288
Billie Holiday : 3288
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : p24848zhvt1
Billie Holiday : p24848zhvt1
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 4/5
Billie Holiday : MR752
Billie Holiday : MR752
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : p55208v670a
Billie Holiday : p55208v670a
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : p2484966i1l
Billie Holiday : p2484966i1l
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : SI03013
Billie Holiday : SI03013
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : p23901k0dkv
Billie Holiday : p23901k0dkv
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday : FFPOFP20
Billie Holiday : FFPOFP20
By User: sweet51
0 Votes, 0/5
Billie Holiday - Lady In Satin album cover
Billie Holiday - Lady In Satin album cover
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 15 pictures of Billie Holiday, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Billie Holiday pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Billie Holiday anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Billie Holiday
Billie Holiday Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert