Ava Gardner in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ava Gardner



Ava Gardner Page: 1 2
Actress Ava Gardner pictures and photo gallery.
Birth name:Ava Lavinia Gardner.
Born:December 24, 1922 Brogden, North Carolina, USA.
She was an American actress and one of the great Hollywood film stars. She is listed as one of the American Film Institute's greatest stars of all time.
died:25 January 1990 Westminster, London, England.
ava gardner : 12
ava gardner : 12
By User: redeyepics
1 Votes, 5/5
ava gardner : 10
ava gardner : 10
By User: redeyepics
4 Votes, 3.5/5
ava gardner : 9
ava gardner : 9
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 3/5
ava gardner : 7
ava gardner : 7
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 4.66/5
ava gardner : 1
ava gardner : 1
By User: redeyepics
4 Votes, 4.5/5
ava gardner : 5
ava gardner : 5
By User: ohjoy
5 Votes, 4.2/5
ava gardner : 11
ava gardner : 11
By User: redeyepics
5 Votes, 4.8/5
ava gardner : 3
ava gardner : 3
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 5/5
ava gardner : 4
ava gardner : 4
By User: ohjoy
2 Votes, 5/5
ava gardner : 6
ava gardner : 6
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 4/5


There are 11 pictures of Ava Gardner, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ava Gardner pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ava Gardner anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ava Gardner
Ava Gardner Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert