Anne Murray in pictures and photos, There are 1 pictures in this album -> Anne Murray

Anne Murray Page: 1
Music Anne Murray pictures and photo gallery albums covers pictures.
Birth name:Morna Anne Murray
Born :June 20, 1945 Springhill, Nova Scotia
She is a Canadian singer known for her rich alto voice and songs that appeal to pop, country and adult contemporary listeners alike. For many, her fame as the representative Canadian singer is rivaled only by Gordon Lightfoot. Unlike many internationally renowned Canadian singers, she has always resided in Canada and now lives in Toronto, spending most summers in Nova Scotia.
ann murray : 1
ann murray : 1
By User: panicattack
2 Votes, 1/5

There are 1 pictures of Anne Murray, on 1 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Anne Murray pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Anne Murray anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album


Anne Murray
Anne Murray Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
Lost Password

Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage


  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections