Ann Margret in pictures and photos, There are 11 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Ann Margret



Ann Margret Page: 1 2
Actress, singer and dancer Ann-Margret pictures (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Ann-Margret Olsson.
Born: April 28, 1941 Valsjbyn, Jmtlands In, Sweden.
Other name(s): Slugger.
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m).
Measurements: 36D-25-36 (in 1986).
Spouse(s):
-Roger Smith (8 May 1967 - present).

Ann-Margret is a five-time Golden Globe Award-winning, Academy Award-nominated and Emmy Award-nominated Swedish actress, singer and dancer who was born Ann-Margret Olsson in Valsjbyn, Jmtland, Sweden. She moved to the United States when she was young and grew up in Wilmette, Illinois. She attended Northwestern University and was discovered singing in a nightclub by George Burns. She was often referred to as a "sex-kitten" and the "female Elvis".
ann margret : 1
ann margret : 1
By User: fatespuppet
9 Votes, 4.22/5
ann margret : 2
ann margret : 2
By User: fatespuppet
8 Votes, 4.5/5
ann margret : 3
ann margret : 3
By User: fatespuppet
6 Votes, 4.5/5
ann margret : 4
ann margret : 4
By User: fatespuppet
8 Votes, 4.5/5
ann margret : 7
ann margret : 7
By User: fatespuppet
4 Votes, 4.74/5
ann margret : 8
ann margret : 8
By User: fatespuppet
10 Votes, 4.52/5
ann margret : 9
ann margret : 9
By User: panicattack
8 Votes, 4.38/5
ann margret : ann1
ann margret : ann1
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 4.3/5
ann margret : ann2
ann margret : ann2
By User: panicattack
7 Votes, 4.14/5
ann margret : ann3
ann margret : ann3
By User: panicattack
20 Votes, 4.7/5


There are 11 pictures of Ann Margret, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Ann Margret pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Ann Margret anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Ann Margret
Ann Margret Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert