Amy Bruckner in pictures and photos, There are 13 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Amy Bruckner



Amy Bruckner Page: 1 2
Actress Amy Bruckner picture(s)/pic, wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth Name: Amelia Ellen Bruckner.
Born: March 28, 1991, Conifer, Colorado, USA.
Height: 5' 3" (1.61 m).

Amy Bruckner biography (bio):
Amelia Ellen Bruckner is known as Amy Bruckner is an American actress noted for her roles in the Disney Channel shows Phil of the Future and American Dragon: Jake Long.
Bruckner was born in Conifer, Colorado to a German-American father and an American mother. She has an older sister named Annye, who is now in her twenties. The Bruckners moved to Georgia in the early 90's where Amy was introduced to acting in the lower school. Upon her decision to pursue acting as a career, Bruckner and her family moved to California. During her career, Bruckner was a member of the Disney Channel Circle of Stars. Her popularity derives mainly from her role as the comical little sister, Pim Diffy, in Phil of the Future. She frequently appeared along fellow child-actress Kay Panabaker. The two actresses worked together again in the 2007 film Nancy Drew. After Amy's acting hiatus the Bruckners retreated back to Georgia for personal reasons in 2006. Amy is now a junior at Athens Academy in Athens, Georgia. She has a reputation marked by her quirky sense of humor, her friendly demeanor, and her compassioned devotion to the things she cherishes most: theater and her friends. Amy participates in many school productions under the guidance of Lorraine Thompson, Athens Academy's drama teacher.
Bruckner intends to lead an academic life by attending college following her high-school graduation in 2009.
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-7
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-7
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-3
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-3
By User: xTrinity
1 Votes, 4/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-9
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-9
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-8
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-8
By User: ohjoy
4 Votes, 4.24/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-1
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-1
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 2/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-5
By User: ohjoy
3 Votes, 4/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-6
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-6
By User: ohjoy
2 Votes, 4.5/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-4
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-4
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 4/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-SGG-048691
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-SGG-048691
By User: ohjoy
1 Votes, 4/5
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-2
Amy Bruckner : Amy Bruckner-2
By User: ohjoy
2 Votes, 4.5/5


There are 13 pictures of Amy Bruckner, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Amy Bruckner pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Amy Bruckner anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Amy Bruckner
Amy Bruckner Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert