Amy Adams in pictures and photos, There are 107 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Amy Adams



Amy Adams Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11
July 24, 2008: ""Enchanted" Star Amy Adams To Marry Next Year"

"Enchanted" star Amy Adams's rep has confirmed her engagement to longtime boyfriend, actor Darren Legallo.

The couple, who has been dating for six years, will say "I do" to each other next year, rep Megan Moss confirms.

Legallo proposed to Adams, 33, with a diamond by Jean Dousset of Beverly Hills. Although it's unclear when did the engagement take place, as it was reported that the actress was already wearing a ring for some time now.

The Oscar Award-nominated actress will next be seen opposite Meryl Streep in films "Doubt" and in "Julie & Julia."

***

Actress Amy Adams pictures and photo gallery
Birth name: Amy Lou Adams
Born: August 20, 1974 Vicenza, Italy
Height: 5'3" (1.61 m)

--> CHeck out the latest AMY ADAMS pictures @ the 2007 New York Film Critics circle Awards!!! JANUARY 6, 2008! <--
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Amy Adams arrives at the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
1 Votes, 5/5
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
Amy Adams attends the 67th Annual Golden Globe Awards held at The Beverly Hilton Hotel on January 17th 2010 in California
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 2
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 2
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 3
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 3
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 5
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 4
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 4
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 1
Amy Adams arrives at the 2010 Vanity Fair Oscar Party at Sunset Tower on March 7th 2010 in West Hollywood California 1
By User: zaina
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 107 pictures of Amy Adams, on 11 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Amy Adams pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Amy Adams anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Amy Adams
Amy Adams Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert