Amitabh Bachchan in pictures and photos, There are 41 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Amitabh Bachchan



Amitabh Bachchan Page: 1 2 3 4 5
Actor Amitabh Bachchan picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Born: October 11, 1942 Allahabad, India.
Other names: Amitabh / Mr. Amitabh Bachchan / Shri Amitabh Bachchan.
Birth Name: Amitabh Harivansh Srivastav.
Nickname: BIG B, Munna, One Man Industry, Angry Young Man, Bollywood's Shahenshah, Amith, Big A.
Height: 6' 2" (1.86 m).
Spouse(s):
-Jaya Bhaduri (3 June 1973 - present) they have two children.

Amitabh Bachchan biography (bio):
Amitabh Bachchan is a legendary Bollywood actor, and one of the most prominent figures in the Indian film industry.

Best known as an actor, he received many major awards in his career, including three National Film Awards. He holds the record for most number of Filmfare Awards nominated for Best Actor. He has also worked as a film producer and a television presenter, and was an elected member of the Indian Parliament from 1984 to 1987. Bachchan is married to actress Jaya Bhaduri, is the father of Shweta Nanda & actor Abhishek Bachchan, and father-in-law of actress Aishwarya Rai. At 6 ft 2 inches (186cm) he is one of the tallest actors in Bollywood.
Amitabh Bachchan : pic19 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic19 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic13 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic13 amitabh
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic35 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic35 amitabh
By User: zazen
1 Votes, 5/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic37 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic37 amitabh
By User: zazen
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic02 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic02 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic29 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic29 amitabh
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic14 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic14 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic28 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic28 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic25 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic25 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5
Amitabh Bachchan : pic17 amitabh
Amitabh Bachchan : pic17 amitabh
By User: fatespuppet
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 41 pictures of Amitabh Bachchan, on 5 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Amitabh Bachchan pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Amitabh Bachchan anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Amitabh Bachchan
Amitabh Bachchan Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert