Alex Meneses in pictures and photos, There are 23 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alex Meneses



Alex Meneses Page: 1 2 3
Actress and model Alex Meneses picture(s)/pic(s), wallpaper and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alexandra Estella DeAnna Meneses.
Born: February 12, 1965, Chicago, Illinois, USA.
Other names: Alexandra Meneses / Alexandra Simpson / Paula Vargas.


-->
NEW pictures of Alex Meneses At GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala, Grand Ballroom Renaissance Hotel
January 20,2008
<--

biography (bio):
Alex Meneses is an American television and film actress and model. She is of Mexican descent on her father's side and Ukrainian descent on her mother's.

Meneses studied acting at Chicago's The Second City Improvisational Theater during summer vacations. Immediately upon graduation from high school, she got a modeling contract in Milan, Italy. Originally she was to stay in Italy for only 3 months, but fell in love with Italy and stayed there for 2 years where she became a successful model. When Alex came back to the USA, she headed to Los Angeles, where she studied acting at the Lee Strasberg Institute.

Meneses portrayed Teresa Morales in Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman, and has had significant recurring roles on Everybody Loves Raymond as Robert's Italian lover Stefania, and The Hughleys. She also appeared in the films Amanda and the Alien, Selena, The Flintstones in Viva Rock Vegas, Auto Focus and Funny Money. Alex has also appeared in numerous L.A. stage productions.
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala0
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala0
By User: bignoseeddy
5 Votes, 5/5
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala1
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala1
By User: bignoseeddy
4 Votes, 4.5/5
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala2
Alex Meneses : Alex Meneses- GDay USA Australia.com Black Tie Gala2
By User: bignoseeddy
11 Votes, 4.72/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018864
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018864
By User: zazen
5 Votes, 4.8/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-SGG-026868
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-SGG-026868
By User: zazen
2 Votes, 5/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018867
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018867
By User: xTrinity
7 Votes, 4.56/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018862
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018862
By User: zazen
5 Votes, 4.4/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-SGG-026856
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-SGG-026856
By User: xTrinity
2 Votes, 5/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018869
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018869
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018859
Alex Meneses : Alex 20Meneses-CSH-018859
By User: xTrinity
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 23 pictures of Alex Meneses, on 3 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Alex Meneses pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alex Meneses anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alex Meneses
Alex Meneses Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert