Alanna Ubach in pictures and photos, There are 16 pictures in this album

pxdrive.com -> Alanna Ubach



Alanna Ubach Page: 1 2
Actress Alanna Ubach picture(s) (pic) and photo gallery.
Birth name: Alanna Noel Ubach.
Born: October 3, 1975 in Downey, California, USA.
Nickname: Little Chu.
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m).

Alanna Ubach biography (bio):
Alanna Noel Ubach (born October 3, 1975 in Downey, California) is an American actress of Mexican and Puerto Rican descent.
Ubach began her career at the age of 4, playing alongside Henry Darrow in a small independent film, "Los Alvarez". At 17, she made a guest appearance on the television series The Torkelsons. She continued with television guest appearances and also appeared in the supporting cast of the film Sister Act 2: Back in the Habit. In 1993 she became co-star of the children's television program Beakman's World. One of her first roles in a feature film was that of lesbian Noreen in the film The Brady Bunch Movie.
Since then, she has appeared in a multi-episode 1996 guest spot on the show Party of Five, a performance in the independent film Clockwatchers, and has guest starred in over 25 television shows and a number of independent pictures. In mainstream film, she has played Serena, best friend to Elle Woods in the film Legally Blonde, and the 2003 sequel, Legally Blonde 2: Red, White and Blonde. By 2004, she appeared in over 46 films, including Meet the Fockers as Isabel and Waiting.... She wrote and directed "A Mi Amor Mi Dulce", a gay short which swam in numerous festivals around the world.
Currently she is the voice of Manny Rivera in Nickelodeon's El Tigre.
She is currently working on a coffee table book, a one woman show, and a Warner Bros. television pilot with Tom Werner, Eric Gold, and Jimmy Miller.
She is in the Velcro Troupe with Skyler Stone and Zach Johnson. It is a popular sketch troupe with a viral following. Their short film Quentin Tarantino's Little Miss Squirtgun was nominated for Best Movie Spoof at the 2007 MTV Movie Awards.
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055806
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055806
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-059316
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-059316
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045956
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045956
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-059316
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-059316
By User: jheart
1 Votes, 5/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045957
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045957
By User: ohjoy
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045956
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045956
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045958
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045958
By User: sotrah
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055807
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055807
By User: sotrah
1 Votes, 5/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045958
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-045958
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055805
Alanna Ubach : Alanna Ubach-SGG-055805
By User: androidplacebo
0 Votes, 0/5


There are 16 pictures of Alanna Ubach, on 2 pages (you are on page 1), use the numbers at the top for more Alanna Ubach pictures and photos, If you have more pics for this album, Please add them and mention Alanna Ubach anywhere in the title of the picture or in its description so we can pick it up and put it in this album

 

Alanna Ubach
Alanna Ubach Albums by first letter
A : B : C : D : E : F : G : H : I : J : K : L : M : N : O : P : Q : R : S : T : U : V : W : X : Y : Z : numbers : other

My Drive

 User Name:
 
 Password:
 
Register
Lost Password




Private Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Private photo space usage
Public Images:
0 Bytes / 0 Bytes.
Public photo space usage

Steps:

  • Register
  • Once you enter your email address, You will get an Email, in that email you will find a link., Simply click the link, and chose a username and password
  • You are now registered at the website and ready to upload and organise your photos and images
  • Go to the upload page, and start uploading your pictures and photos

Main Website Sections


Advert